ZKTEL DUAL FIBER SFP+ CWDM PIN 40KM 10G DDM LC 1510NM 10G SFP+

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 58.3%. Type CWDM SFP+. Model Number ZD7H409-DCL51. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1510nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-99
Minimum Order : 1 Unit
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 58.3%
Type : CWDM SFP+
Model Number : ZD7H409-DCL51
Brand Name : ZKTEL
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1510nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Related Products
Best Selling 9.7 Inch Ebook Reader With Cheap Price And Full Functions

Price US $235-369. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Onyx International Inc.. Response Rate . Touch Screen Yes. Support Type TXT. Weight 450 g. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Dimension 258.2x177.3x9.5mm. Color Black

USD 235.00
Best Selling Wheel Cage Price With Cheap Price

Price US $550-600. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Sino Star (Wuxi) Automotive Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.5%. Warranty 12 Months. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Type Hand Tool. Model Number SS-J800A-N96. Brand Name Sino Star. Size 1390 X 730 X520mm

USD 550.00
2017 New Product Pet Gps Tracker Gps Dog Collar Gps Chip Price

Price US $22.5-25.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Newsunda Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.1%. Warranty 2 Years. Use Automotive. Screen Size none. Function GPS TRAKER. Type Gps Tracker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 22.50
Top Sale Classical Cheap Price Factory Wholesale Nylon Spendex Fabrics

Price US $2.5-3. Minimum Order 300 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing Pengfa Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Plain. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Width 57/58". Use Garment. Weight 220GSM,220gsm

USD 2.50
7253 Made In China Cheap Price N96 SP4 Thick Woven Nylon Fabric

Price US $2.8-3.2. Minimum Order 300 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing Pengfa Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Certification SGS. Supply Type Make-to-Order. Density 140*117. Use Garment,Trousers. Material 100% Nylon,N96 SP4

USD 2.80
Hot Selling Liquid Sprayer Cosmetic Mist Spray Of Container

Price US $0.03-0.04. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Qifa Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Custom Order Accept. Brand Name QF. Type Pump Sprayer. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material Aluminium-Plastic. Feature Sprayer

USD 0.03
15ml 30ml 50ml White Spray Pump Double Bottle Cosmetic Plating Container Packaging

Price US $0.4-1.2. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing Xinmei Packaging Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.3%. Sealing Type Pump Sprayer. Use Skin Care Cream. Material acrylic. Surface Handling Screen Printing. Model Number XM-XZ- 15ml pump bottle. Brand Name XM-XZ- 15ml pump bottle

USD 0.40
USA Manufacturing Cosmetic Containers Baby Talcum Powder Spray Bottle

Price US $0.25-1.6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuhuan Hongta Plastic Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.3%. Sealing Type Pump Sprayer. Industrial Use Chemical. Material Plastic. Model Number M-N4-130. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Plastic Type PP

USD 0.25
Hot Sale PET Mist Spray Bottle Cosmetic Container, High Quality Spray Pump Bottle

Price . Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Friend Commodity Sprayer Factory. Response Rate 75.6%. Sealing Type Pump Sprayer,pump sprayer. Use Shampoo. Industrial Use Personal Care,personal care. Surface Handling Screen Printing,screen printing. Brand Name FRIEND. Plastic Type PET

USD 0.00
  • follow us on