TUBE Packing Educational Colourful Modeling Animal Play Dough Set

Price . Minimum Order 108 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou Jinyu Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number JY65264. Brand Name JINYU. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type play dough set. Certificate EN71. Color colourful


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 108 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shantou Jinyu Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Model Number : JY65264
Brand Name : JINYU
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Type : play dough set
Certificate : EN71
Color : colourful
Related Products
FBT/FLYBACK TRANSFORMER FSV21B008

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianchang Zhengfei Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 54.2%. Color black. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZF. Use TV

USD 0.00
CRT Tv Flyback Transformer Bsc25 Fbt

Price US $1.1-1.5. Minimum Order 1500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Junhengtai Electronic & Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.5%. Coil Structure Toroidal. Model Number BSC25-1010A. Brand Name JHT,OEM. Coil Number Autotransformer. Usage CRT TV. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland)

USD 1.10
FBT 1*2 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $5-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.3%. Model Number IS-F-102-09/10. Brand Name IH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Name FBT 1*2 fused fiber optic splitter. Dimension Of The Abs 90*20*10. Dimension Of The Steel Tube 3*54

USD 5.00
Good Quality Price Flyback Transformer / FBT For TV

Price US $0.9-1.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Mingxin Electric Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.3%. Coil Structure Toroidal. Model Number MX3-0013. Brand Name MX. Coil Number Autotransformer. Usage Electronic. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 0.90
Customized 1*8 Even FBT 2.0MM Dual Window 1310/1550 Fiber Coupler/ Splitter

Price US $15.02-23.13. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.1%. Model Number plc splitter/coupler. Brand Name SPRING. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D. Wavelength 1310/1550. Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/without

USD 15.02
Original Fbt FUH29A001B(S)

Price US $1.15-2.7. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Smart Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number FUH29A001B(S). Brand Name SMART. Phase Single. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 1.15
TV Flyback Transformer & Flyback Transformer & Fbt

Price US $0.18-5.68. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Focan Electronic Factory (Wujin). Response Rate . Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name FOCAN. Model Number FC-24901

USD 0.18
High Frequency Inverter Tv Fbt Transformers Wholesale

Price US $0.9-1.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Feineng Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.1%. Type Horizontal. Model Number ec4215. Brand Name feleng. Coil Number Autotransformer. Phase Single. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.90
CATVSCOPE High Quality 1310nm/1550nm FBT 1X2 WDM/COUPLER

Price US $1.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number WDM-2. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e. Return Loss 55dB. Port Configuration 1*2

USD 1.00
  • follow us on