SM1310 SC/UPC 1310TX/1550RX 60KM Free Media Converter Online Media Converter

Price US $15-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.7%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Usource. Model Number USMC-10/100/1000M-LH. 101001000m Media Converter SM Duplex SC/ST/FC 1310nm 15-100km


USD 15.00USD 21.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $15-50
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 94.7%
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Usource
Model Number : USMC-10/100/1000M-LH
101001000m Media Converter : SM Duplex SC/ST/FC 1310nm 15-100km
Related Products
Agricultural Chemical Products Dinotefuran 95%TC Agrochemicals Distributors

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Yangzhou Jeffrey International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 4.8%. Einecs No 165252-70-0. Model Number agrochemicals distributors. Cas No 165252-70-0. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Mf C7H14N4O3. Brand Name Yangzhou Jeffrey

USD 1.00
Biggest Distributor In China!!!!Perservative 1 Methylcyclopropene / 1 Mcp / CAS No. 3100 04 7

Price US $5-5.5. Minimum Order 1 Gram. Location China (Mainland). Company Taian Health Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.3%. Einecs No *. State Granular. Model Number HRSK. Cas No 3100-04-7. Purity 3.5%. Mf C4H6

USD 5.00
Agrochemical High Actitity Cytokinin Trans Zeatin China Distributor

Price US $1-118. Minimum Order 1 Gram. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Panpan Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.8%. Einecs No 1 g/bag trans-zeatin exporter. Other Names agrochemical high actitity cytokinin trans-zeatin. Application Plant Growth Hormone. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Purity 99%. Mf C10H13N5O

USD 1.00
Pharma Grade Kraft Paper Bags Crystal Powder EDTA 4Na Distributor

Price US $0.3-0.4. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanchang Changmao Chemical Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Einecs No non. State Granular. Other Names Mg diammonium EDTA. Model Number non. Place Of Origin Jiangxi,China (Mainland). Brand Name NCCM

USD 0.30
Agrochemical Distributors Emamecrin Benzoate 25% Wdg

Price US $6.5-7.5. Minimum Order 100 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Ruizheng Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.1%. Einecs No 155569-91-8;137512-74-4. State Granular. Other Names Emamectin Benzoate. Classification Insecticide. Model Number Richest. Mf C49H75NO13C7H6O2

USD 6.50
HOT Agrochemical Herbicide 97%TC Trifloxystrobin Distributor 97%TC Trifloxystrobin

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Agro Biotech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.2%. Other Names trifloxistrobin. Model Number 97%TC Trifloxystrobin. Cas No 141517-21-7. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Purity 97%TC Trifloxystrobin. Mf C20H19F3N2O4

USD 1.00
HOT Agrochemical Insecticide Acetamiprid 98% TC Distributor

Price US $1-25. Minimum Order 5 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Awiner Biotech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.9%. Einecs No 201-756-2. State Powder. Classification Acaricide,Biological Pesticide,Insecticide. Application Control of Hemiptera, especially aphids, Thysanoptera and Lepidoptera,. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Mf C10H11ClN4

USD 1.00
Agrochemicals Zeatin Distributor

Price US $90-150. Minimum Order 1 Gram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Lemandou Chemicals Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.1%. Other Names Zeatin. Cas No 13114-27-7. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Purity 98%. Mf C10H13N5O1. Brand Name Lemandou

USD 90.00
Powerful Insecticide Imiprothrin 50% TK For Aluminium Mosquito Net Window Agrochemical Distributors

Price US $158-161. Minimum Order 50 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Longways Import Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 18.2%. State Liquid. Application quickly knock down mosquitoes, flies and other flying insects. Model Number Imiprothrin 50% TK. Cas No 72963-72-5. Purity 50%. Mf C17H22N2O4

USD 158.00
  • follow us on