Mini Blank Card Kraft Hang Tag Jewelry Price Tags Clothing Price Label

Price US $0.015-0.059. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Chengxing Printing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.2%. Color follow pantone color chat. Material Paper. Use Bags,Garment,Shoes. Feature Eco-Friendly,Recyled,Eco-Friendly,Recyled. Technics Printed. Type Paper Tags


USD 0.02USD 0.02
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.015-0.059
Minimum Order : 5000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Chengxing Printing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 67.2%
Color : follow pantone color chat
Material : Paper
Use : Bags,Garment,Shoes
Feature : Eco-Friendly,Recyled,Eco-Friendly,Recyled
Technics : Printed
Type : Paper Tags
Related Products
Luxury Resin Craft Fiberglass Fruit Sculpture With Pear Art Items For Home Decor And Birthday Gift

Price US $5-50. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan City Henglan Town China Lamps Sale Department. Response Rate . Style Antique Imitation,Antique. Regional Feature Europe. Product Type Figurine. Use Home Decoration. Model Number CLA2017040701. Material Resin,resin

USD 5.00
Smokey Quartz Japa Mala 108 Beads : Wholesale Jap Mala 108 Beads Crystal Export

Price US $4-35. Minimum Order 30 Sets. Location India. Company CRYSTAL EXPORT. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Gujarat,India. Carving Type Engraving. Theme Love. Type Agate. Brand Name CrystalExport.com. Material Gemstone

USD 4.00
TV AV Composite RCA S Video To PC VGA Converter Switch

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huaxing Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color white. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name HX. Model Number HX702

USD 0.00
Cylinder Tea Tin Metal Screw Lid Empty Tin Can For Lip Balm.metal Tin Tea Box

Price US $0.08-0.46. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Invech Packaging Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use cosmetic,cream,tea,wax,etc. Metal Type Aluminum,aluminum. Model Number IN-5727-50.ETC. Material Metal,metal. Brand Name INVECH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.08
2016 New Model Heavy Duty Defender Dual Layer Protector Hybrid Phone Case For LG Stylo 2 Plus/MS550 Mobile Phone

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Ivy Plastic Ware Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Beige,Black,Blue,Brown,Golden,Gray,Green,Multi,Orange,Pink,Purple,Red,Silver,Transparent,White. Material PC+TPU. Style Case for LG Stylo 2 plus/MS550. Compatible Brand LG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name IVYMAX

USD 0.50
Made In China Strech Mark Removal Face Bright Cream For Men

Price US $1-25. Minimum Order 20 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen GOODWIND Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Multi-Function Beauty Equipment,transgender shock wave therapy equipment. Brand Name Goodwind. Certification ROHS, ISO13485, ISO9001, CE,ROHS,FCC,PATENT. Model Number CM-8. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Optional

USD 1.00
100km CWDM SFP 10G Module 1270nm 1610nm With SFP Module Price

Price US $1-45. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name CWDM SFP transceiver. Wavelength CWDM 1270nm~1610nm. Model Number GSC-12xx-L4C. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 40km

USD 1.00
Mini Fan Toy For Kids Toy Pony For Kids Polymer Clay

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Weijun Toys Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Eco-friendly PVC. Type Other Baby Toys. Model Number WJ4304. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name WJ. Size Customer's Size

USD 0.10
Best Quality Aluminium Door And Window Handle

Price US $1-2. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yueqing City Lida Locks Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material zinc alloy ,we can follow the customer request. Product Name handle lock. Model Number handle lock-cbba. Brand Name LIDA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color white

USD 1.00
  • follow us on