Light Weight Wheelchair Scooters

Price US $900-1200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Humancare Industries Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 29.4%. Properties Rehabilitation Therapy Supplies. Type Handicapped Scooters. Model Number HC0958 wheelchair scooters. Material steel, aluminum, plastic. Brand Name HC medical wheelchair scooters. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland)


USD 900.00USD 1,260.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $900-1200
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Humancare Industries Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 29.4%
Properties : Rehabilitation Therapy Supplies
Type : Handicapped Scooters
Model Number : HC0958 wheelchair scooters
Material : steel, aluminum, plastic
Brand Name : HC medical wheelchair scooters
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Related Products
AC Adapter Charger Power Supply For Sony AC L200

Price US $4.26-8.32. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Slinya Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Model Number AC-L200. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 183g

USD 4.26
Body Building And GYM Supplments

Price US $8-11. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Felicity Biotechnology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Function Providing Energy,Immune & Anti-Fatigue. Dosage Form Powder. Type Albumen Powder. Brand Name FELICITY. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Model Number Protein-02

USD 8.00
Rainproof LED Power Supply 80W 12V/ 24V LED Adapter With IP67

Price . Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Quanzhou Smarts Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SMT-024-080VD. Brand Name SMARTS. Input Voltage 90~135vAC / 170-265vAC. Output Type Single. Output Power 30watt,60watt 80watt. Output Frequency 47-63Hz

USD 0.00
Competitve Price Smart Chipset CSR8635 180H Standby Time Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Headphone

Price US $12.5-13. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Skyringe Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Black,Gray,White. Style Neckband,Wireless Earpiece. Communication Wireless. Model Number SKT800-071106. Brand Name OEM&ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 12.50
Modern Style Custom Design Pillow Cover Sublimation Cushion Case

Price US $0.1-4. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mejorsub Industry And Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technics Sublimation prnting, heat transfer. Use Home,Hospital,Hotel. Style Modern style. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Mejorsub. Model Number custom design pillow cover

USD 0.10
Eco Friendly BPA Free Clear Round Plastic Ball Shaped Water Bottle For Baby

Price US $0.95-3.5. Minimum Order 350 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Petolar Craft Gifts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Drinkware Type Water Bottles. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Brand Name PETOLAR. Model Number CK-BC007. Place Of Origin CN. Capacity 280ml

USD 0.95
Internet Sales Female Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number N-SC-ST. Brand Name Necero. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Item internet sales female fibre optic patch cable. Color Yellow,orange,aqua.red or Customized

USD 0.05
Women Watch Customized Desigh 36mm Small Face Stainless Steel Back Fancy Ladies Watches With Second Minute

Price US $5-17. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanbeter Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Movement Japan Miyota Movement. Feature Alarm,Auto Date,Chronograph,Day/Date,Diver,Not Specified,Perpetual Calendar,Rattrapante,Repeater,Water Resistant. Gender Women's. Type Charm,Coin,Fashion,Limited Edition,Luxury,Quartz,Sport,ladies watches. Model Number HBT-H015. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 5.00
Top Quality National Oil Seal Sizes O Ring For Air Conditioning System

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xinhuaxu Rubber Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size any size by required. Certificate FDA, TS16949, ISO:9001:2000. Material viton. Color as required. Application automotive, electronics, aerospace, shipbuilding, mechanical,etc. Hardness 20-95 Shore A

USD 0.01
  • follow us on