Hot Sale Color Changing 6 Warm Whitewith Bulb Plastic Metal Portable Decoration Solar Outdoor Lamps

Price US $2-4. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ninghai Wu's New Energy Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Rated Power 0.3W. Voltage 3v. Material glass plastic metal. Protection Level IP44. Light Type solar. Usage outdoor, garden, home decoration


USD 2.00USD 2.80
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2-4
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Ninghai Wu's New Energy Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Rated Power : 0.3W
Voltage : 3v
Material : glass plastic metal
Protection Level : IP44
Light Type : solar
Usage : outdoor, garden, home decoration
Related Products
Optical Network GEPON ONU

Price US $22-26. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yitong High-Tech Company Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number YTONU. Brand Name YITONG. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Ports 8. Fiber Connector SC/APC. Rf Port Nominal output level 110dBuV

USD 22.00
4ge Gepon Onu Or Gepon Ont Or Epon Sfu

Price US $1-40. Minimum Order 200 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Model Number V2804. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 159*115*35(mm). Upstream 1*EPON interface

USD 1.00
2017 Ftth 1 Port Gpon Onu Alcatel Lucent I 010G GPON ONU

Price US $9.7-15.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number I-010G. Brand Name Alcatel-Lucent. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Type epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt. Weight <100g. Operating Temperature -5~45

USD 9.70
Huawei, ZTE, Fiberhome, Wifi ONU

Price US $20-35. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.4%. Model Number AN5506-01A. Brand Name FiberHome. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC:220V. Color White. Certification CE FCC ROHS

USD 20.00
White Color GPON EPON ONT 4GE 2 POTS FTTX FIBER ONU Huawei HG8245H

Price US $30-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type GPON. Model Number HG8245. Brand Name HW. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color BLACK. Certificates ISO:9000,Rohs

USD 30.00
V Sol Optical Terminal Unit 1 GE Lan Gepon Realtek Chipset Onu

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.5%. Model Number V2801HE. Brand Name V-Solution/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Certification CE, ISO9001:2008. Dimension 115mm*75mm*25mm

USD 0.00
4FE+2VOIP/POTS+WIFI HGU EPON ONU For Fiber Optic Network Router

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number HA404VW. Brand Name HiOSO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX 1310nm/ RX 1490nm. Material Plastic casing. Certificates CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008

USD 10.00
Huawei EchoLife HG8247T GPON ONU With Wifi CATV

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 64.4%. Model Number HG8247T. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply EU, UK, US,AU standard power supply. Color Black. Certification CE

USD 0.00
Mini White Plastic Casing SOHO ONT GEPON 1GE WiFi ONU With Route Support IPv4 IPv6

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Model Number V2801HW. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color White. Dimension 120*78*30mm. Warranty 1 Year / 12 months

USD 0.00
  • follow us on