16mm To 32mm Water Heater Pex Flexible Hot Water Pipe

Price US $0.18-1.12. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin Junxing Pipe Group Import And Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Standard ISO, AS, EN, DIN, GOST, ASTM. Specification DN20 to DN50. Thickness 1.8mm to 6.9mm. Model Number JXGY-03. Material PE. Brand Name JUNXING


USD 0.18USD 0.25
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.18-1.12
Minimum Order : 100 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Tianjin Junxing Pipe Group Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.0%
Standard : ISO, AS, EN, DIN, GOST, ASTM
Specification : DN20 to DN50
Thickness : 1.8mm to 6.9mm
Model Number : JXGY-03
Material : PE
Brand Name : JUNXING
Related Products
SFS B Series Office Furniture L Shape Workstation/staff Cubicle/private Office

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Steel Furniture Supply Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Appearance Modern. Specific Use Office Desks. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number SFS-B03. Size 1400*1400*750. Type Office Furniture

USD 0.00
Manufacturer Flange Adaptor FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT RJ/E2000 PC/APC/UPC Optical Fiber Adapters

Price US $0.01-0.4. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Model Number Optical fiber Adapter. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Types SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000. Material Plastic/Metal

USD 0.01
Wholesale Giant 36'' Pearl Thicken Latex Balloon

Price US $0.35-0.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Isabella Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Shape round. Occasion wedding, anniversaries , birthday, proms, p. Use any occasion. Material Latex. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Isabella

USD 0.35
Press Brass Metal Button Garment Snap On Button Cover,metal Snap Button

Price US $0.01-0.07. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Shunli Zipper Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Decoration buttons. Button Type Snap Button. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Technics Plating. Feature Dry Cleaning,Eco-Friendly,Nickel-Free,Washable. Model Number four parts snap button

USD 0.01
High Quality Fiberglass Swimming Pool Intergrated Filter

Price US $1000-3000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Anyi Swimming Pool Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Filter. Model Number k-01. Brand Name Kingford. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color blue. Certification CE

USD 1,000.00
Led Acrylic Backlit Letter 3d Sigange Logo Illumination Channel Sign

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Jaguar Sign Express Co. Ltd. Response Rate . Light Source Waterproof LED Modules. Brand Name Jaguar Sign. Model Number backlit letter sign. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Item backlit letter sign. Usage Advertising Display

USD 1.00
2017 Honey Flowing Gate Stainless Steel Honey Gate/tap With Best Price

Price US $1.5-10.2. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Baichun Bio-Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color white/yellow. Material plastic/stainless steel /nylon honey gate. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Brand Name Baichun. Model Number Honey Gate. Use let honey drained out

USD 1.50
High Resolution Quick Response Rate School Kids Mini Scanner For Laptop

Price US $70-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Gaoke Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number GK-scanner. Brand Name Gaoke. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Pixel 5 Mega Pixels. Size 150X150X420. Color Black

USD 70.00
Medical Equipment 2 Channels Electronic Pulse Massager For Back Pain

Price US $4.5-7.2. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Recent_tech Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Properties Massager. Application Body. Type Body Massager. Model Number S-202. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name RXD

USD 4.50
  • follow us on